-

Puncte de interes

(distante calculate in linie dreapta)

    Plecare din
    Bucuresti, Romania
    Sosire la
    Avion + Cazare 
    Hamburg, Germania
    Plecare Marti
    Avion + Cazare 
    04 Feb 2020
    Sosire Vineri
    07 Feb 2020
    2 adulti
    3 nopti, 1 camera
    Sosire la
    Data plecare
    Data retur
    4 nopti
    Camera 1
    Adulti
    Copii
    (0-11)
    Adauga camera...
    ALEGE HOTEL in Hamburg ALEGE CAMERA ALEGE AVION
    Novum Hotel Continental Hamburg Hauptbahnhof   
    Adresa: Kirchenallee 37, Hamburg - Harta
    Din pacate hotelul Novum Hotel Continental Hamburg Hauptbahnhof nu are disponibilitate in perioada selectata, dar puteti cauta alte hoteluri in Hamburg, in aceeasi perioada.
    cauta hoteluri in Hamburg
    Tip camera Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)

    Cazare 3 nopti mic dejun

    Camera 1: 2 adulti

    Transport avion

    04 Feb 2020 - 07 Feb 2020

    Servicii incluse: Taxe de aeroport

    Pret gasit Marti, 03 Decembrie 2019 la ora 10:04.
    Acest pret poate suferi modificari in functie de rezervarile celorlalti calatori..
    2 bilete de
    avion dus-intors
    Cazare 3 nopti
    1 camera , mic dejun
    Toate taxele si
    comisioanele incluse
    Pret pe persoana 14675
    PRET TOTAL 293 49 2 adulti
    Verifica pret si rezerva
    Novum Hotel Continental Hamburg Hauptbahnhof   
    ×
    Nota: Este responsabilitatea lantului hotelier sau a hotelului individual sa asigure acuratetea fotografiilor afisate. VelTravel.ro nu este responsabila pentru orice inexactitate in acestea.
    Preturile de mai jos au fost gasite de clientii Veltravel.ro pentru perioadele de calatorie alese de acestia. Aceste preturi au un caracter informativ, puteti reface cautarile lor (dar preturile pot fi diferite) sau sa va alegeti propriile date de calatorie ca sa obtineti preturile instant in timp real (recomandat)
    Bucuresti
    Marti, 04 Februarie 2020
    Hamburg
    Vineri, 07 Februarie 2020
    2 nopti
    Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    293€
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Plecare: Ma, 04 Feb
    Bucuresti
    (OTP)
    Intoarcere: Vi, 07 Feb
    Hamburg
    (HAM)
    Cazare 2 nopti
    Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    Bucuresti
    Joi, 23 Ianuarie 2020
    Hamburg
    Duminica, 26 Ianuarie 2020
    2 nopti
    Double Standard (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    373€
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Plecare: Jo, 23 Ian
    Bucuresti
    (OTP)
    Intoarcere: Du, 26 Ian
    Hamburg
    (HAM)
    Cazare 2 nopti
    Double Standard (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    Bucuresti
    Luni, 17 Februarie 2020
    Hamburg
    Joi, 20 Februarie 2020
    2 nopti
    Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    390€
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Plecare: Lu, 17 Feb
    Bucuresti
    (OTP)
    Intoarcere: Jo, 20 Feb
    Hamburg
    (HAM)
    Cazare 2 nopti
    Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    Bucuresti
    Duminica, 09 Februarie 2020
    Hamburg
    Miercuri, 12 Februarie 2020
    2 nopti
    Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    410€
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Plecare: Du, 09 Feb
    Bucuresti
    (OTP)
    Intoarcere: Mi, 12 Feb
    Hamburg
    (HAM)
    Cazare 2 nopti
    Double Queen Size Bed (2 Adults)
    mic dejun
    Facilitati generaleSus
    • Televizor in lobby
    • Wi-Fi gratuit
    Facilitati camereSus
    • Uscator de par
    • Seif
    • Wi-Fi gratuit
    Descriere Sus

    Property Location
    With a stay at Novum Hotel Continental Hamburg Hauptbahnhof, you'll be centrally located in Hamburg, steps from Schauspielhaus and Ohnsorg Theater. This hotel is within close proximity of Wandelhalle and Hamburger Kunsthalle.

    Rooms
    Make yourself at home in one of the 35 individually decorated guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, and you can also request irons/ironing boards.

    Rec, Spa, Premium Amenities
    Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access, a television in the lobby, and tour/ticket assistance.

    Dining
    A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily.

    Business, Other Amenities
    Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff.


    National Rating
    Hotelstars Union assigns an official star rating for properties in Germania. This property is rated 3 stars.

    Know Before You Go

    • Children 4 years old and younger stay free when occupying the parent or guardian's room, using existing bedding.

    Fees

    The following fees and deposits are charged by the property at time of service, check-in, or check-out.

    • Early check-in fee: EUR 15.00
    • Late check-out fee: EUR 15.00

    The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.


    Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access, a television in the lobby, and tour/ticket assistance.
    Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff.

    Property Location
    With a stay at Novum Hotel Continental Hamburg Hauptbahnhof, you'll be centrally located in Hamburg, steps from Schauspielhaus and Ohnsorg Theater. This hotel is within close proximity of Wandelhalle and Hamburger Kunsthalle.

    Rooms
    Make yourself at home in one of the 35 individually decorated guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, and you can also request irons/ironing boards.

    Rec, Spa, Premium Amenities
    Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access, a television in the lobby, and tour/ticket assistance.

    Dining
    A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily.

    Business, Other Amenities
    Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff.


    With a stay at Novum Hotel Continental Hamburg Hauptbahnhof, you'll be centrally located in Hamburg, steps from Schauspielhaus and Ohnsorg Theater. This hotel is within close proximity of Wandelhalle and Hamburger Kunsthalle.
    Hotelstars Union assigns an official star rating for properties in Germania. This property is rated 3 stars.
    Make yourself at home in one of the 35 individually decorated guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, and you can also request irons/ironing boards.
    The recreational activities listed below are available either on site or nearby; fees may apply.
    Policies and Fees

    The following fees and deposits are charged by the property at time of service, check-in, or check-out.

    • Early check-in fee: EUR 15.00
    • Late check-out fee: EUR 15.00

    The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.


    1 queen bed
    108-sq-foot (10-sq-meter) room with city views

    Entertainment - Free WiFi and cable channels
    Sleep - Premium bedding and blackout drapes/curtains
    Bathroom - Private bathroom, bathtub or shower, free toiletries, and a hair dryer
    Practical - Safe, free newspaper, and desk; free cribs/infant beds available on request
    Non-Smoking

    Vezi descriere
      Teatre
    • Schauspielhaus - 0.03 km
    • Ohnsorg Theater - 0.06 km
    • Thalia-Theater - 0.77 km
    • Hamburg State Opera - 1.29 km
    • Laeiszhalle - 1.86 km
    • Ernst Deutsch Theater - 1.99 km
    • Elbe Philharmonic Hall - 2.11 km
    • UCI Kinowelt Mundsburg - 2.15 km
    • Hamburg Kammerspiele - 2.29 km
    • Fliegende Bauten - 2.46 km
    • Nord German Radio Opera - 2.69 km
    • Imperial Theater - 2.72 km
    • Operettenhaus - 2.78 km
    • Quatsch Comedy Club - 2.8 km
    • Theater im Hafen - 2.83 km
    • Schmidt Theater - 2.99 km
    • St. Pauli Theater - 3.05 km
    • Kampnagel - 3.31 km
    • Delphi Show Palast - 3.52 km
    • Theatre Neue Flora - 3.98 km
    • Alma Hoppes Lustspielhaus - 4.37 km
    • Allee Theater - 4.38 km
    • Altonaer Theater - 4.89 km
      Muzee
    • Hamburger Kunsthalle - 0.28 km
    • Arts and Crafts Museum - 0.36 km
    • Deichtorhallen - 0.92 km
    • Dialogue in the Dark Exhibition - 1.02 km
    • Bucerius Kunst Forum - 1.12 km
    • Prototyp Auto Museum - 1.29 km
    • Museum of Ethnology - 2.02 km
    • Johannes Brahms Museum - 2.11 km
    • Hamburg Museum - 2.32 km
    • Cap San Diego - 2.46 km
    • Rickmer Rickmers - 2.6 km
    • Panopikum - 2.78 km
    • U-Boat U-434 Museum - 3.71 km
    • Ballinstadt Auswanderwelt Hamburg - 3.78 km
    • Planetarium Hamburg - 4.86 km
    • Altona Museum - 4.89 km
      Institutii civice
    • Huhnerposten Events Location - 0.46 km
    • Hamburg City Hall - 1.11 km
    • Congress Center Hamburg - 1.71 km
    • Hamburg Messe and Congress - 2.3 km
      Cumparaturi
    • Levantehaus - 0.48 km
    • Moenckebergstrasse - 0.7 km
    • Europa Passage - 0.94 km
    • Alsterarkaden - 1.1 km
    • Neuer Wall - 1.26 km
    • Gansemarkt - 1.3 km
    • Hanse Viertel - 1.37 km
    • Hamburg Wholesale Market - 1.39 km
    • Mundsburg Center - 2.15 km
    • Grosse Freiheit - 3.37 km
    • Wandsbek Quaree - 4.35 km
      Monumente
    • St. Jakob's Church - 0.69 km
    • St. Peter's Church - 0.91 km
    • St. Catherine's Church - 1.34 km
    • St Nikolai Memorial - 1.38 km
    • St. Nikolai Church - 1.4 km
    • Unilever Haus - 1.96 km
    • St. Gertrud Kirche - 1.98 km
    • St. Michaelis Church - 2.05 km
    • Hamburg TV Tower - 2.31 km
    • Bullenhuser Damm Memorial - 2.97 km
    • Fish Market - 3.83 km
    • Martinskirche - 4.96 km
      Repere istorice
    • Chilehaus - 0.82 km
    • Dyke Street - 1.66 km
    • Peterstrasse - 2.1 km
    • Jewish Cemetery - 3.85 km
      Piete
    • Rathausmarket - 1.08 km
    • Hans-Albers-Platz - 3.2 km
    • Beatles Platz - 3.41 km
      Distractie
    • Alster-Schwimmhalle - 1.16 km
    • Criminal Dinner - 1.73 km
    • Hamburg Dungeon - 1.74 km
    • Miniatur Wunderland - 1.74 km
    • Hamburger Dom - 2.22 km
    • IBA Dock - 3.59 km
      Cazinou
    • Casino Esplanade - 1.29 km
    • Casino Reeperbahn - 3.13 km
      Parcuri
    • Planten un Blomen - 1.5 km
    • Japoniaese Garden - 1.76 km
    • Botanical Gardens - 1.82 km
    • Alsterpark - 2.15 km
    • Heiligengeistfeld - 2.48 km
    • Schanzenpark - 2.85 km
    • Eppendorfer Park - 4.31 km
    • Blohms Park - 4.31 km
    • Stadtpark Lake - 4.35 km
    • Stadtpark - 4.61 km
      Scoli
    • University of Hamburg - 1.64 km
    • University Medical Center Hamburg-Eppendorf - 4.6 km
      Porturi
    • Traditional Ship Harbour - 1.68 km
    • Hamburg Cruise Center - 1.91 km
    • St. Pauli Piers - 2.71 km
      Stadioane
    • German Tennis Federation - 2.31 km
    • Millerntor Stadium - 2.74 km
    • Horner Rennbahn - 4.85 km
      Vinarie
    • Holsten Brewery - 4.17 km