-

Puncte de interes

(distante calculate in linie dreapta)

    Sosire la
    Cazare 
    Viena, Austria
    Plecare Sambata
    Cazare 
    29 Iun 2019
    Sosire Duminica
    30 Iun 2019
    adult
    1 noapte, camera
    Sosire la
    Data plecare
    Data retur
    4 nopti
    Camera 1
    Adulti
    Copii
    (0-11)
    Adauga camera...
    ALEGE HOTEL in Viena ALEGE CAMERA REZERVA
    Austria Trend Hotel Bosei    
    Adresa: Gutheil Schoder Gasse 7b, Viena - Harta
    Din pacate hotelul Austria Trend Hotel Bosei nu are disponibilitate in perioada selectata, dar puteti cauta alte hoteluri in Viena, in aceeasi perioada.
    cauta hoteluri in Viena
    Tip camera Classic Twin Room

    Cazare 1 noapte fara masa

    Camera 1: 2 adulti

    Pret gasit Duminica, 16 Iunie 2019 la ora 08:07.
    Acest pret poate suferi modificari in functie de rezervarile celorlalti calatori..
    Cazare 1 noapte
    Camera , room only
     
    Pret pe persoana 3616
    PRET TOTAL 72 31 2 adulti
    Verifica pret si rezerva
    Austria Trend Hotel Bosei    
    ×
    Nota: Este responsabilitatea lantului hotelier sau a hotelului individual sa asigure acuratetea fotografiilor afisate. VelTravel.ro nu este responsabila pentru orice inexactitate in acestea.
    Preturile de mai jos au fost gasite de clientii Veltravel.ro pentru perioadele de calatorie alese de acestia. Aceste preturi au un caracter informativ, puteti reface cautarile lor (dar preturile pot fi diferite) sau sa va alegeti propriile date de calatorie ca sa obtineti preturile instant in timp real (recomandat)
    Classic Twin Room room only
    de la 0€ pe noapte
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Oferte cazare in ,
    in
    de la 0€ pe noapte
    Classic Advance Purchase Only Room (2 Adults) room only
    de la 185€ pe noapte
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Oferte cazare in ,
    in
    de la 185€ pe noapte
    Classic Twin Room room only
    de la 111€ pe noapte
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Oferte cazare in ,
    in
    de la 111€ pe noapte
    Classic Twin Room room only
    de la 154€ pe noapte
    Verifica aceasta oferta
    Oferte cazare in ,
    in
    de la 154€ pe noapte
    Facilitati generaleSus
    • Centru afaceri
    • Servicii de spalatorie
    • Wi-Fi gratuit
    • Centru conferinta
    • Parcare gratuita (locuri limitate)
    • Parcare gratuita
    • Parcare gratuita in apropiere
    Facilitati camereSus
    • Aer conditionat
    • Seif
    • Room service
    • Wi-Fi gratuit
    Descriere Sus

    Property Location
    With a stay at Austria Trend Hotel Bosei in Viena (Meidling), you'll be close to Viena Twin Tower and Schoenbrunn Palace. This 4-star hotel is within close proximity of Business Park Viena and Euro Plaza.

    Rooms
    Make yourself at home in one of the 195 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

    Rec, Spa, Premium Amenities
    Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access. This hotel also features concierge services, gift shops/newsstands, and tour/ticket assistance.

    Dining
    Satisfy your appetite at one of the hotel's 2 restaurants. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at a bar/lounge. Full breakfasts are available daily for a fee.

    Business, Other Amenities
    Featured amenities include a business center, a computer station, and express check-in. This hotel has 9 meeting rooms available for events. Free self parking is available onsite.


    National Rating
    Hotelstars Union assigns an official star rating for properties in Austria. This property is rated 4 stars.

    Know Before You Go

    • Guests can arrange to bring pets by contacting the property directly, using the contact information on the booking confirmation (surcharges apply and can be found in the Fees section).

    Fees

    The following fees and deposits are charged by the property at time of service, check-in, or check-out.

    • Fee for full breakfast: EUR 15 per person (approximately)
    • Pet fee: EUR 12 per pet, per night
    • Rollaway bed fee: EUR 16 per day

    The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.


    Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access. This hotel also features concierge services, gift shops/newsstands, and tour/ticket assistance.
    Featured amenities include a business center, a computer station, and express check-in. This hotel has 9 meeting rooms available for events. Free self parking is available onsite.

    Property Location
    With a stay at Austria Trend Hotel Bosei in Viena (Meidling), you'll be close to Viena Twin Tower and Schoenbrunn Palace. This 4-star hotel is within close proximity of Business Park Viena and Euro Plaza.

    Rooms
    Make yourself at home in one of the 195 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

    Rec, Spa, Premium Amenities
    Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access. This hotel also features concierge services, gift shops/newsstands, and tour/ticket assistance.

    Dining
    Satisfy your appetite at one of the hotel's 2 restaurants. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at a bar/lounge. Full breakfasts are available daily for a fee.

    Business, Other Amenities
    Featured amenities include a business center, a computer station, and express check-in. This hotel has 9 meeting rooms available for events. Free self parking is available onsite.


    With a stay at Austria Trend Hotel Bosei in Viena (Meidling), you'll be close to Viena Twin Tower and Schoenbrunn Palace. This 4-star hotel is within close proximity of Business Park Viena and Euro Plaza.
    Hotelstars Union assigns an official star rating for properties in Austria. This property is rated 4 stars.
    Make yourself at home in one of the 195 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
    The recreational activities listed below are available either on site or nearby; fees may apply.
    Policies and Fees

    The following fees and deposits are charged by the property at time of service, check-in, or check-out.

    • Fee for full breakfast: EUR 15 per person (approximately)
    • Rollaway bed fee: EUR 30 per night

    The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.


    2 twin beds
    215 sq feet (20 sq meters)

    Entertainment - Free WiFi, flat-screen TV
    Food & Drink - Room service and minibar
    Bathroom - Hair dryer (on request)
    Practical - Safe, desk, and phone
    Comfort - Air conditioning
    Non-Smoking

    Vezi descriere
      Institutii civice
    • Viena Twin Tower - 0.75 km
    • Business Park Viena - 0.76 km
    • Euro Plaza - 0.94 km
    • Schoenbrunn Bad - 2.58 km
    • ORF Broadcasting House Viena - 4.32 km
    • Central Library - 4.32 km
    • Stadthalle - 4.39 km
    • Austrian National Library - 5.16 km
    • Austrian Parliament Building - 5.2 km
    • Viena City Hall - 5.47 km
      Muzee
    • Chocolate Museum Viena - 1.38 km
    • Viena Technical Museum - 3.5 km
    • Viena Furniture Museum - 3.97 km
    • Third Man Museum - 4.06 km
    • Military History Museum - 4.34 km
    • Belvedere - 4.38 km
    • Leopold Museum - 4.62 km
    • Museumsquartier - 4.74 km
    • Museum of Art History - 4.8 km
    • Museum of Natural History - 4.91 km
    • Albertina - 5.06 km
    • House of Music Museum - 5.18 km
    • Sissi Museum - 5.32 km
    • Mozart Figarohouse - 5.65 km
    • MAK - 5.86 km
    • Jewish Museum - 6 km
    • Sigmund Freud Museum - 6.41 km
    • Viena House of the Arts - 6.65 km
    • Liechtenstein Museum - 6.77 km
    • Johann-Strauss-Museum - 6.87 km
      Teatre
    • Raimund Theater - 3.25 km
    • Theater an der Viena - 4.39 km
    • Volkstheater - 4.86 km
    • Musikverein - 4.87 km
    • Viena State Opera - 4.91 km
    • Konzerthaus - 5.04 km
    • Theater in der Josefstadt - 5.25 km
    • Ronacher - 5.34 km
    • Burgtheater - 5.48 km
    • Stephansplatz - 5.6 km
    • Volksoper Viena - 6.84 km
      Monumente
    • Schoenbrunn Palace - 3.29 km
    • Friedhof Hietzing - 3.43 km
    • St. Charle's Church - 4.58 km
    • Secession Building - 4.59 km
    • Karlsplatz Stadbahn Station - 4.72 km
    • Soviet War Memorial - 4.76 km
    • Palais Auersperg - 5.08 km
    • St. Marx Cemetery - 5.09 km
    • Augustinian Church - 5.17 km
    • Hofburg Imperial Palace - 5.19 km
    • Capuchin Church - 5.21 km
    • Imperial Crypt in Viena - 5.23 km
    • Spanish Riding School - 5.29 km
    • Minorite Church - 5.46 km
    • Plague Column - 5.55 km
    • St. Peter's Church - 5.63 km
    • St. Stephen's Cathedral - 5.63 km
    • Schottenkirche - 5.75 km
    • Jesuit Church - 5.82 km
    • Holocaust Memorial - 5.84 km
    • Friedhof Ober-St-Veit - 5.95 km
    • Votive Church - 5.98 km
    • St. Mary on the Strand - 5.99 km
    • St. Ruprecht's Church - 6.02 km
    • Urania - 6.29 km
    • Hundertwasser House Viena - 6.36 km
    • Gasometer - 6.44 km
    • Kirche am Steinhof - 6.95 km
    • Riesenrad - 7.21 km
      Distractie
    • Schoenbrunn Zoo - 3.49 km
    • Wurstelprater - 7.34 km
      Parcuri
    • Swiss Garden - 4.32 km
    • Botanical Garden of the University of Viena - 4.66 km
    • Castle Garden - 4.91 km
    • People's Garden - 5.2 km
    • Viennese City Park - 5.54 km
    • Vienaer Prater - 7.14 km
    • Augarten - 7.45 km
      Cumparaturi
    • Naschmarkt - 4.37 km
    • Lugner City - 4.59 km
    • Ringstrassen Galerien - 4.93 km
    • Kohlmarkt Street - 5.52 km
    • Rotenturm Street - 5.85 km
    • Shopping City Sud - 6.1 km
      Stadioane
    • Vienaer Stadthalle - 4.42 km
    • Gerhard-Hanappi Stadium - 6.74 km
      Scoli
    • Viena University of Technology - 4.58 km
    • Academy of Fine Arts Viena - 4.67 km
    • University of Viena - 5.76 km
      Piete
    • Karlsplatz - 4.61 km
    • Schwarzenbergplatz - 4.82 km
    • Maria Theresa Square - 4.86 km
    • Michaelerplatz - 5.39 km
    • Judenplatz - 5.84 km
    • Schwedenplatz - 6.09 km
      Repere istorice
    • Imperial Treasury - 5.18 km
      Institutii medicale
    • St. Anna Children's Hospital - 5.88 km
    • Wilhelminen Hospital - 6.01 km
    • Viena General Hospital - 6.3 km